SymbolStock NamePriceChg% ChgBidAskOpenPrev CloseHighLowRange %
EURUSDEUR/USD1.125020.002920.26%1.124991.125041.122101.122101.125041.120820.38%
USDJPYUSD/JPY157.958-0.045-0.03%157.955157.960158.003158.003158.186157.7990.25%
USDCNHUSD/CNH6.68672-0.00268-0.04%6.686506.686936.689396.689396.691796.686010.09%
USDCADUSD/CAD1.41586-0.00272-0.19%1.415821.415891.418581.418581.419901.415850.29%
GBPUSDGBP/USD1.333190.005520.42%1.333151.333221.327671.327671.333231.326800.48%
EURindexEuro108.1100.0520.05%108.107108.113108.081108.058108.155108.0080.14%
USDAUDUSD/AUD1.4367-0.0081-0.56%1.43631.43711.44481.44481.44581.43650.64%
USDCNYUSD/CNY6.6864-0.0055-0.08%6.68596.68696.69196.69196.69576.68620.14%
USDSGDUSD/SGD1.27948-0.00255-0.20%1.279421.279541.282031.282031.282711.279460.25%
USDHKDUSD/HKD7.847960.000440.01%7.847757.848167.847527.847527.848027.846970.01%
JPYUSDJPY/USD0.0063300.0000000.00%0.0063280.0063320.0063250.0063300.0063370.0063220.24%
GBPEURGBP/EUR1.18500.00170.15%1.18491.18511.18281.18331.18531.18280.21%
USDEURUSD/EUR0.8890-0.0022-0.25%0.88880.88920.89120.89120.89220.88900.36%
USDindexUSD101.715-0.273-0.27%101.715101.716101.999101.988102.087101.7130.37%
XAUUSDXAU/USD4190.7620.500.49%4190.464191.054171.464170.264191.104147.351.05%
HKDCNYHKD/CNY0.85250-0.00020-0.02%0.852100.852900.852700.852700.853300.852000.15%
CNHCNYCNH/CNY1.00050.00020.02%1.00011.00091.00031.00031.00090.99990.10%
GBPCNYGBP/CNY8.91780.03450.39%8.88488.95088.88338.88338.91788.87920.44%
EURCNYEUR/CNY7.52350.01860.25%7.49607.55097.50497.50497.52397.50080.31%
JPYCNYJPY/CNY0.0423320.0000020.00%0.0421690.0424950.0423300.0423300.0423900.0423000.21%
TWDCNYTWD/CNY0.20730.00060.29%0.19780.21680.20670.20670.20790.20551.16%
AUDCNYAUD/CNY4.65880.02880.62%4.64034.67724.63004.63004.65914.62830.66%
CADCNYCAD/CNY4.72580.00980.21%4.70734.74424.71604.71604.72584.71280.28%
SGDCNYSGD/CNY5.22660.00710.14%5.20705.24625.21955.21955.22755.21710.20%
CHFCNYCHF/CNY8.12120.03030.37%8.08998.15248.09098.09098.12128.08030.51%
NZDCNYNZD/CNY3.79380.03580.95%3.77953.80803.75803.75803.79383.75800.95%
HKDCNHHKD/CNH0.85204-0.00040-0.05%0.851640.852440.852470.852440.852700.851990.08%
GBPCNHGBP/CNH8.914610.034190.38%8.914218.915018.879008.880438.914968.875300.45%
EURCNHEUR/CNH7.522950.017090.23%7.522207.523707.505157.505867.523117.499250.32%
JPYCNHJPY/CNH0.042311-0.000030-0.07%0.0422710.0423510.0423440.0423410.0423840.0422970.21%
TWDCNHTWD/CNH0.2062-0.0003-0.15%0.20420.20820.20650.20650.20680.20540.68%
AUDCNHAUD/CNH4.65450.02490.54%4.65434.65464.62894.62964.65504.62690.61%
CADCNHCAD/CNH4.72320.00670.14%4.72314.72334.71354.71654.72334.71200.24%
SGDCNHSGD/CNH5.22650.00850.16%5.22635.22665.21845.21795.22665.21670.19%
CHFCNHCHF/CNH8.12410.03200.40%8.12398.12438.08918.09218.12418.08000.55%
NZDCNHNZD/CNH3.791500.031200.83%3.787503.795503.757803.760303.791703.757800.90%
XAGUSDXAG/USD57.9200.4950.86%57.91357.92757.44357.42557.96657.0731.56%
USDCHFUSD/CHF0.82318-0.00356-0.43%0.823150.823200.826730.826730.828250.823170.61%
USDNZDUSD/NZD1.7636-0.0154-0.87%1.76321.76401.77901.77901.78021.76340.94%
AUDUSDAUD/USD0.696090.003990.58%0.696060.696110.692100.692100.696180.691620.66%
NZDUSDNZD/USD0.567110.005030.89%0.567100.567120.562090.562090.567150.561850.94%
SGDJPYSGD/JPY123.4540.2170.18%123.446123.461123.237123.237123.520123.1480.30%
SGDHKDSGD/HKD6.13410.01400.23%6.13356.13466.12006.12006.13416.11810.26%
HKDJPYHKD/JPY20.126-0.007-0.03%20.10520.14620.13220.13220.15620.1060.25%
GBPSGDGBP/SGD1.705780.003590.21%1.705671.705881.702191.702191.705931.701190.28%
GBPJPYGBP/JPY210.5860.8130.39%210.582210.590209.774209.774210.677209.6310.50%
GBPHKDGBP/HKD10.46260.04370.42%10.462510.462810.409710.418910.463010.40480.56%
GBPCADGBP/CAD1.887490.004370.23%1.887431.887551.883121.883121.887631.882720.26%
GBPAUDGBP/AUD1.91526-0.00311-0.16%1.915201.915311.918371.918371.918831.912100.35%
GBPCHFGBP/CHF1.09744-0.00021-0.02%1.097391.097481.097641.097641.100251.097070.29%
SymbolCurrency Pairs
PriceChg% ChgBidAskOpenPrev CloseHighLowRange %
Watchlist
EURUSDEUR/USD
1.125020.002920.26%1.124991.125041.122101.122101.125041.120820.38%
USDJPYUSD/JPY
157.958-0.045-0.03%157.955157.960158.003158.003158.186157.7990.25%
USDCNHUSD/CNH
6.68672-0.00268-0.04%6.686506.686936.689396.689396.691796.686010.09%
USDCADUSD/CAD
1.41586-0.00272-0.19%1.415821.415891.418581.418581.419901.415850.29%
GBPUSDGBP/USD
1.333190.005520.42%1.333151.333221.327671.327671.333231.326800.48%
EURindexEuro
108.1100.0520.05%108.107108.113108.081108.058108.155108.0080.14%
USDAUDUSD/AUD
1.4367-0.0081-0.56%1.43631.43711.44481.44481.44581.43650.64%
USDCNYUSD/CNY
6.6864-0.0055-0.08%6.68596.68696.69196.69196.69576.68620.14%
USDSGDUSD/SGD
1.27948-0.00255-0.20%1.279421.279541.282031.282031.282711.279460.25%
USDHKDUSD/HKD
7.847960.000440.01%7.847757.848167.847527.847527.848027.846970.01%
JPYUSDJPY/USD
0.0063300.0000000.00%0.0063280.0063320.0063250.0063300.0063370.0063220.24%
GBPEURGBP/EUR
1.18500.00170.15%1.18491.18511.18281.18331.18531.18280.21%
USDEURUSD/EUR
0.8890-0.0022-0.25%0.88880.88920.89120.89120.89220.88900.36%
USDindexUSD
101.715-0.273-0.27%101.715101.716101.999101.988102.087101.7130.37%
XAUUSDXAU/USD
4190.7620.500.49%4190.464191.054171.464170.264191.104147.351.05%
HKDCNYHKD/CNY
0.85250-0.00020-0.02%0.852100.852900.852700.852700.853300.852000.15%
CNHCNYCNH/CNY
1.00050.00020.02%1.00011.00091.00031.00031.00090.99990.10%
GBPCNYGBP/CNY
8.91780.03450.39%8.88488.95088.88338.88338.91788.87920.44%
EURCNYEUR/CNY
7.52350.01860.25%7.49607.55097.50497.50497.52397.50080.31%
JPYCNYJPY/CNY
0.0423320.0000020.00%0.0421690.0424950.0423300.0423300.0423900.0423000.21%
TWDCNYTWD/CNY
0.20730.00060.29%0.19780.21680.20670.20670.20790.20551.16%
AUDCNYAUD/CNY
4.65880.02880.62%4.64034.67724.63004.63004.65914.62830.66%
CADCNYCAD/CNY
4.72580.00980.21%4.70734.74424.71604.71604.72584.71280.28%
SGDCNYSGD/CNY
5.22660.00710.14%5.20705.24625.21955.21955.22755.21710.20%
CHFCNYCHF/CNY
8.12120.03030.37%8.08998.15248.09098.09098.12128.08030.51%
NZDCNYNZD/CNY
3.79380.03580.95%3.77953.80803.75803.75803.79383.75800.95%
HKDCNHHKD/CNH
0.85204-0.00040-0.05%0.851640.852440.852470.852440.852700.851990.08%
GBPCNHGBP/CNH
8.914610.034190.38%8.914218.915018.879008.880438.914968.875300.45%
EURCNHEUR/CNH
7.522950.017090.23%7.522207.523707.505157.505867.523117.499250.32%
JPYCNHJPY/CNH
0.042311-0.000030-0.07%0.0422710.0423510.0423440.0423410.0423840.0422970.21%
TWDCNHTWD/CNH
0.2062-0.0003-0.15%0.20420.20820.20650.20650.20680.20540.68%
AUDCNHAUD/CNH
4.65450.02490.54%4.65434.65464.62894.62964.65504.62690.61%
CADCNHCAD/CNH
4.72320.00670.14%4.72314.72334.71354.71654.72334.71200.24%
SGDCNHSGD/CNH
5.22650.00850.16%5.22635.22665.21845.21795.22665.21670.19%
CHFCNHCHF/CNH
8.12410.03200.40%8.12398.12438.08918.09218.12418.08000.55%
NZDCNHNZD/CNH
3.791500.031200.83%3.787503.795503.757803.760303.791703.757800.90%
XAGUSDXAG/USD
57.9200.4950.86%57.91357.92757.44357.42557.96657.0731.56%
USDCHFUSD/CHF
0.82318-0.00356-0.43%0.823150.823200.826730.826730.828250.823170.61%
USDNZDUSD/NZD
1.7636-0.0154-0.87%1.76321.76401.77901.77901.78021.76340.94%
AUDUSDAUD/USD
0.696090.003990.58%0.696060.696110.692100.692100.696180.691620.66%
NZDUSDNZD/USD
0.567110.005030.89%0.567100.567120.562090.562090.567150.561850.94%
SGDJPYSGD/JPY
123.4540.2170.18%123.446123.461123.237123.237123.520123.1480.30%
SGDHKDSGD/HKD
6.13410.01400.23%6.13356.13466.12006.12006.13416.11810.26%
HKDJPYHKD/JPY
20.126-0.007-0.03%20.10520.14620.13220.13220.15620.1060.25%
GBPSGDGBP/SGD
1.705780.003590.21%1.705671.705881.702191.702191.705931.701190.28%
GBPJPYGBP/JPY
210.5860.8130.39%210.582210.590209.774209.774210.677209.6310.50%
GBPHKDGBP/HKD
10.46260.04370.42%10.462510.462810.409710.418910.463010.40480.56%
GBPCADGBP/CAD
1.887490.004370.23%1.887431.887551.883121.883121.887631.882720.26%
GBPAUDGBP/AUD
1.91526-0.00311-0.16%1.915201.915311.918371.918371.918831.912100.35%
GBPCHFGBP/CHF
1.09744-0.00021-0.02%1.097391.097481.097641.097641.100251.097070.29%
Market Insights
Hot AI Stocks
View More
View More